1 2

2026.4.14 little by little, OPEN 😮‍💨🍃

Hair Clip

  • ¥1,200
bag

bag

  • ¥3,600
【coming soon】leisure seat

【coming soon】leisure seat

  • ¥3,980

SOLD OUT

Book Lamp

Book Lamp

  • ¥5,980
Mug

Mug

  • 60%OFF ¥720 ¥1,800
【coming soon】Teapot

【coming soon】Teapot

  • ¥4,980

SOLD OUT

Apple Watch band

Apple Watch band

  • 20%OFF ¥1,840 ¥2,300
Ear plugs

Ear plugs

  • ¥2,700
Towel

Towel

  • ¥2,200
Photo frame

Photo frame

  • ¥5,500
Rug / Bath Mat

Rug / Bath Mat

  • ¥6,200

• Coming soon...
    • Huu for 3rd place
      • all
  • COMMUNITY
  • CONTACT
Instagram TikTok Official LINE
ショップに質問する